23.04.04 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 3-1 | YYR | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-0 | start | 62min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Libertad | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
23.06.27 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Bolívar | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-0 | start | 87min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
José Manuel Sagredo | Agustín Canobbio |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Winger |
José Manuel Sagredo | Agustín Canobbio |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.01.27 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 80min. | vs Venezuela | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.14 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
22.05.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 5-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.08.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.08.12 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.08.31 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.10.29 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.12.02 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-0 | sub | 10min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-5 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.07 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.03 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 19min. |
18.03.15 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
18.04.26 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 12min. |
17.01.21 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.25 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.27 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.01.30 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.02.02 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.02.05 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.02.08 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.02.11 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.06.08 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.06.11 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | start | 90min. |