24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. |
Taichi Yamasaki | Yukinari Sugawara |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Taichi Yamasaki | Yukinari Sugawara |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 22.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Juntendo University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shikoku Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Juntendo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
17.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |