Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | Y | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 73min. |
Kakeru Yamauchi | Lukas Podolski |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Kakeru Yamauchi | Lukas Podolski |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best Rookie |
2023 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | MVP |
2023 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2006 | FIFA World Cup | Best Young Player |
Kakeru Yamauchi | Lukas Podolski |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-3 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 6-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-4 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
20.01.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
19.02.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 19.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | R | start | 44min. | ||||
18.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.12.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
17.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 44min. |
15.03.29 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 7-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.09.04 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.15 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Astana | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.03 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.25 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | Galatasaray SK [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Astana | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.11 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.06.16 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.06.26 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.09.16 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.10.14 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
14.11.04 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.11.14 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.12.09 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.02.19 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
13.03.22 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 3-0 | sub | 71min. |
12.06.09 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
12.06.28 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.09.18 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Montpellier HSC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.10.03 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.12 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 6-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 4-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.10.24 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.11.06 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.11.21 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Montpellier HSC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.03.26 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.06.03 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.06.07 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 6-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
11.10.07 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 3-1 | start | 62min. |
10.06.13 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
10.06.18 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.23 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.27 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.03 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.07 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.09.07 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.08 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.10.12 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
09.03.10 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.28 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.01 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.09.09 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.10 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
09.10.14 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
08.06.08 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.12 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.16 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.06.19 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Germany [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 6-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
08.09.10 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Steaua Bucuresti | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
08.10.11 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.15 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.10.21 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs ACF Fiorentina | 3-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs ACF Fiorentina | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
07.02.20 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
07.03.07 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
07.03.24 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.04.03 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.08 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.10.17 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.17 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.21 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
06.06.09 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.14 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.06.20 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.24 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
06.06.30 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
06.07.04 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
06.07.08 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.09.02 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
06.09.06 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 13-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.12 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.27 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
06.10.11 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 4-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
06.10.18 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 1-0 | start | 65min. |
05.06.15 | Germany [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.18 | Germany [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
05.06.25 | Germany [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.29 | Germany [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 4-3 | x1 | start | 74min. |