22.04.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sergio Ávalos | Saul Savin Salcedo |
DF | Position | DF |
Sergio Ávalos | Saul Savin Salcedo |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
21.05.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.21 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
21.07.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
20.01.19 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.01.22 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.25 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.01.31 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 41min. |
19.03.07 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.01.18 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.01.24 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.03.01 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
15.01.14 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.16 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 62min. |