Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 24.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | R | start | 17min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 24.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Ryuya Nishio | Masaki Okino |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Winger Right-Back Centre-FW |
Ryuya Nishio | Masaki Okino |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
23.06.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||
23.06.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 13min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
21.03.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||
21.08.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
21.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
21.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
20.07.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
20.09.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
20.09.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 42min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
20.10.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
20.12.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||
20.12.23 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 76min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
19.07.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
19.11.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 86min. |
16.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 83min. |
15.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 25min. |
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 7min. |
12.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |