Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Keio University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagi Matsumoto | Ko Ise |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Nagi Matsumoto | Ko Ise |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ventforet Kofu [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 23.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 5-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.07.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.01 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanno University | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zhejiang Professional F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Asia University | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
23.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 3-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 67min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.06.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 87min. | ||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 60min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | YYR | start | 70min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.07.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 60min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 55min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 40min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 85min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | sub | 27min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |