23.11.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
23.11.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 18min. |
Won Dujae | Hwang Ui Jo |
DF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Won Dujae | Hwang Ui Jo |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | AFC U23 Asian Cup | MVP |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | J1 League | Best XI |
Won Dujae | Hwang Ui Jo |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
22.01.27 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | Y | start | 29min. | ||||||||
22.11.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.11.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.12.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.12.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | sub | 10min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sri Lanka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs New Zealand | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Romania | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Romania | 4-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Honduras | 6-0 | x3 | start | 57min. | |||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-6 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Mexico | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
21.09.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
21.10.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | R | start | 68min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 18min. | |||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.01.07 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.01.16 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 23min. |
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x3 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 64min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 15min. |
16.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 70min. |
15.02.24 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.03.17 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.07 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 42min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 64min. |
14.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.13 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.15 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.01.19 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.01.23 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. |