Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-7 | sub | 33min. |
Dorian Babunski | Kenta Nishioka |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Dorian Babunski | Kenta Nishioka |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-1 | sub | 5min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | sub | 7min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-6 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-6 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | sub | 7min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | sub | 39min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 60min. | ||||
18.03.21 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 120min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
18.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||
18.07.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
18.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
17.06.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
17.10.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
16.10.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.08.27 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
14.10.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 63min. |
13.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 61min. |
12.03.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
12.04.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
12.09.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 77min. |
11.03.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.06.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 77min. |
10.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
09.09.20 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Valiente Toyama | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.12.19 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.12.23 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.12.26 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
08.12.20 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
05.09.23 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Shogyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |