Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 69min. |
Wanderson | Guilherme |
DF | Position | FW |
Wanderson | Guilherme |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-2 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.08.10 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.03.02 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
16.03.09 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-3 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
16.03.16 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 67min. |
15.04.09 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 18min. | |||||||
15.04.15 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlas | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. |
14.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
14.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.05.01 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
13.04.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
13.07.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | sub | 41min. |
10.04.06 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-1 | sub | 19min. |
09.09.15 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 1-3 | start | 90min. |