Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | sub | 11min. |
Benjamín Kuscevic | Óscar Bagüí |
DF | Position | DF |
Benjamín Kuscevic | Óscar Bagüí |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | sub | 7min. |
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. |
17.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-2 | YYR | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Universidad Católica [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
17.08.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | YYR | start | 63min. |
16.02.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.02.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.02.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.02.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
07.06.27 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.01 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.07.04 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.13 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
07.10.17 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.17 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-5 | start | 90min. |