23.04.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.20 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.23 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.06.27 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | sub | 32min. |
Zelimkhan Bakaev | Lorenzo Melgarejo |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Back |
Zelimkhan Bakaev | Lorenzo Melgarejo |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.07 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.29 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
21.05.26 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-1 | start | 78min. |
Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA Nations League B] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.17 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
20.12.24 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 68min. |
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-4 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
17.09.13 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
17.11.01 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.11.21 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.12.06 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-7 | sub | 39min. |
12.09.19 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.20 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
09.10.01 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | start | 90min. |