24.02.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
24.04.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
24.05.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
24.06.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | sub | 20min. |
Jael | Na Sangho |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Jael | Na Sangho |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
22.07.20 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.11.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | sub | 45min. |
21.09.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | sub | 9min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 9min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
19.02.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 81min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
19.05.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 56min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.15 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.18 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 85min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | Y | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |