Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Noriega Erick | Misaki Haruyama |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Noriega Erick | Misaki Haruyama |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2019-20 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Noriega Erick | Misaki Haruyama |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.03.13 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
21.04.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
20.01.02 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Kokufu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.01.03 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.01.05 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendaiikuei Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.01.11 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 28min. |
19.01.02 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.01.03 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.01.05 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.13 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 42min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.12.31 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi West High School | 6-0 | x3 | Y | start | 80min. |
17.12.15 | Teikyo Nagaoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 16min. |