23.08.22 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.09.20 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.04 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.25 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.11.08 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.29 | Zhejiang Professional F.C. [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Trent Buhagiar | Leonardo |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Trent Buhagiar | Leonardo |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | J3 League | Top Scorers |
2019 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
Trent Buhagiar | Leonardo |
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
22.03.15 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
22.04.15 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.04.18 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
22.04.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.16 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.02.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.07.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
20.07.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
20.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
20.10.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
20.10.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-6 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. |
19.02.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
19.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
19.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
18.06.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.07.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |