Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 77min. |
Hayato Okuda | Ryosuke Shindo |
DF | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Hayato Okuda | Ryosuke Shindo |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Momoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 66min. |
19.02.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.09.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 11min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 66min. |
17.03.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 83min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
14.08.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 77min. |