Melgar [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Melgar [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Melgar [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-2 | R | start | 59min. |
John Narvaez | Walter Veizaga |
DF | Position | MF |
John Narvaez | Walter Veizaga |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
18.03.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.09 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | YYR | start | 43min. | ||||||||
17.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 67min. |
16.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.12 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.10 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
16.10.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 54min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.02.24 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.04.22 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.19 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.14 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.02.28 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.03.22 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |