Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Sho Kurahara | Daisuke Sakai |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Sho Kurahara | Daisuke Sakai |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
20.06.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.07.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.07.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
20.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.11.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
20.12.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sohseikan High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 66min. |
18.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 15-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. |
17.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 61min. |
16.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.14 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 22min. |
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
14.04.12 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
14.07.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.06.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
13.09.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.10.28 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
13.12.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
12.04.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.05.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-2 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
12.11.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |