Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Ko Ise | Kei Ishikawa |
MF | Position | GK |
Defensive-MF |
Ko Ise | Kei Ishikawa |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
21.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | sub | 27min. |
18.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Soccer Club | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.05.25 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |