24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 64min. | ||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||
24.04.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 30min. | |||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
24.05.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 70min. |
Kosuke Sagawa | Riku Ochiai |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Inside-Half |
Kosuke Sagawa | Riku Ochiai |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
2022 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
Kosuke Sagawa | Riku Ochiai |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.06.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
23.07.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
18.05.27 | Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.09 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 45min. |