24.03.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Shunsuke Mito | Haruki Izawa |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Centre-FW Defensive-MF |
Shunsuke Mito | Haruki Izawa |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||
23.04.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
23.12.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | R | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | YYR | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 55min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 87min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
21.06.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 45min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.07.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 66min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 71min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 86min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 7min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 58min. |
20.07.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
20.07.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 84min. |
19.07.03 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 4-1 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 19.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 19.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-0 | start | 110min. |
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | start | 85min. |
17.04.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
17.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.31 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
16.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-0 | sub | 28min. |