23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Djaniny | Paulo Díaz |
FW | Position | DF |
Djaniny | Paulo Díaz |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.01.27 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 44min. |
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.10.08 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 2-0 | start | 84min. | vs Al Sadd SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Pakhtakor | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Persepolis FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.22 | Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Persepolis FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.06 | Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.20 | Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Pakhtakor | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
19.06.21 | Chile [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.06.24 | Chile [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Chile [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Al Ahli Jeddah [AFC Champions League] | 19.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
17.03.08 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
17.04.12 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.05.17 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.06.22 | Chile [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Chile [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.02 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.02.05 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.18 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.26 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.10 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.19 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Montevideo Wanderers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Club Deportivo Palestino [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | sub | 83min. |