24.03.06 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Ren Furuyama | Ryo Ishii |
FW | Position | GK |
Ren Furuyama | Ryo Ishii |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.06.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 11min. |
18.04.08 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.04.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. |