Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Soki Tokuno | Shuhei Matsubara |
MF | Position | GK |
Soki Tokuno | Shuhei Matsubara |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
22.06.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Sendai University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 6-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | sub | 10min. |
18.03.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
17.06.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.16 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.21 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.05 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.09.01 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.22 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
12.09.02 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Tokushima Football Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs AC Almaleza Hanno | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.10.15 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 6-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
12.10.17 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.11.16 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.30 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |