Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Nao Yamada | Tatsuya Tabira |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Nao Yamada | Tatsuya Tabira |
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 26min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
21.05.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | start | 75min. |
20.01.02 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.01.03 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 24min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.27 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.05.02 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kokoku High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Hannan University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.08.31 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.31 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
18.06.24 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-5 | sub | 18min. |