24.02.25 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
24.03.10 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
24.03.30 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
John Higashi | Takatora Einaga |
GK | Position | MF |
John Higashi | Takatora Einaga |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.03 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.06 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.03.15 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
23.04.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
23.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
22.06.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. |