Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ryusei Haruna | Taiki Yamada |
GK | Position | GK |
Ryusei Haruna | Taiki Yamada |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
20.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.06.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |