Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
24.03.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ryusei Haruna | Hayata Ishii |
GK | Position | DF |
Ryusei Haruna | Hayata Ishii |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
23.07.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||
23.07.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |