24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. |
Kosuke Muneishi | Tatsuya Tabira |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Kosuke Muneishi | Tatsuya Tabira |
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.06.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | sub | 14min. |
22.03.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 26min. |
21.05.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | start | 75min. |
20.01.02 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.01.03 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 24min. |
19.04.07 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.05.02 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kokoku High School | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Kokoku High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.06.23 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Hannan University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.25 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.08.31 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||
19.09.07 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kokoku High School | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.12.31 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
18.06.24 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-5 | sub | 18min. |