wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-5 | sub | 16min. | vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Yuta Tamura | Ryo Ishii |
FW | Position | GK |
Yuta Tamura | Ryo Ishii |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.03.13 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
20.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.07.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
15.08.10 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.08.11 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.13 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-6 | start | 90min. |
12.12.19 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 110min. |
11.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 6-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |