Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | sub | 32min. |
Lorenzo Melgarejo | Hector Martinez |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Left-Back |
Lorenzo Melgarejo | Hector Martinez |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.02.01 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.06.14 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.28 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Ecuador | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | sub | 14min. |
20.03.03 | Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.12 | Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.10.02 | Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.20 | Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 68min. |
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-7 | sub | 39min. |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | start | 90min. |