Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | sub | 32min. |
Lorenzo Melgarejo | Denis Glushakov |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Back |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Lorenzo Melgarejo | Denis Glushakov |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 4min. |
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 68min. |
17.06.17 | Russia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Russia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.24 | Russia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.13 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | start | 29min. | |||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.17 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 65min. | vs Sevilla FC | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.01 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.21 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.12.06 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-7 | sub | 39min. | vs Liverpool FC | 0-7 | start | 90min. |
16.06.11 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.06.20 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
15.06.14 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 7-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.09 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-1 | sub | 14min. |
14.06.17 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.26 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.06.07 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.10.11 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.15 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.06.16 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
11.06.04 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 6-0 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | start | 90min. |