20.09.18 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
20.09.24 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.10.02 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
20.10.22 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.11.27 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Santiago Salcedo | Cecilio Domínguez |
MF | Position | FW |
Santiago Salcedo | Cecilio Domínguez |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.06.16 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.23 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Uruguay | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
17.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 56min. |
16.04.13 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.04.28 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.05 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
15.02.04 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.02.11 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.07.22 | Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Club Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | sub | 28min. |
13.01.09 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.11 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.01.15 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.01.17 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.01.23 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
13.01.27 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.02.03 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.06.25 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 24min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |