Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||
23.04.18 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-2 | Y | start | 58min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | |||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 61min. |
Josepmir Ballón | Pablo |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Josepmir Ballón | Pablo |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.04.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.14 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.08.12 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.08.31 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
22.10.29 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | sub | 25min. |
21.04.21 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.04.30 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.11 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 75min. |
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.06 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Binacional | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||
20.03.12 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||
Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Binacional | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Universidad de Concepción [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad de Concepción [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad de Concepción [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad de Concepción [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Universidad de Concepción [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Universidad de Concepción [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 11min. |
17.03.07 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-5 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.05.17 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.08.10 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
15.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 15.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Peru [Copa America] | 15.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 15.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 84min. | ||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 15.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 15.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 57min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Peru [Copa America] | 11.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 11.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Peru [Copa America] | 11.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 1min. |
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | start | 90min. |