River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Marcelo Herrera | Tomás Belmonte |
DF | Position | MF |
Marcelo Herrera | Tomás Belmonte |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | sub | 28min. |
Argentina [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | Argentina [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Australia | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
21.07.25 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | Argentina [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Spain | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.18 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Colombia | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.27 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.30 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Venezuela | 4-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||
20.02.03 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
20.02.06 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.09 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. |
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 90min. |