Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.07 | Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.28 | Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 73min. | vs Waseda University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.19 | Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Josai University | 4-3 | x2 | start | 85min. | vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.26 | Keio University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Josai University | 8-0 | x4 | start | 90min. |
Daiki Shinoda | Kento Shiogai |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Daiki Shinoda | Kento Shiogai |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022-23 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Daiki Shinoda | Kento Shiogai |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sohseikan High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 0-1 | sub | 14min. |
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. |