Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.04.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.14 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.05.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 5-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-4 | start | 82min. |
Víctor Abrego | Diego Wayar |
MF | Position | MF |
Víctor Abrego | Diego Wayar |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.29 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.11 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||||||
21.05.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.06.14 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 60min. |
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-5 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.10.09 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Paraguay | 2-2 | sub | 1min. |
18.03.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
17.03.09 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.04.12 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
15.02.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.10 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.24 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | start | 80min. |
14.02.20 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
14.03.11 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 52min. |