24.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
24.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
Naoki Kumata | Sota Kitano |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Naoki Kumata | Sota Kitano |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2023 | AFC U20 Asian Cup | Top Scorers |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
Naoki Kumata | Sota Kitano |
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.03 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 34min. | vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.06 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 79min. | ||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.09 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.12 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 77min. | ||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 75min. | vs Iraq | 2-2 | sub | 52min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 63min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 59min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
23.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Israel | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||
23.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
23.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
23.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 18min. |
22.02.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 4-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kiryu Daiichi High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
22.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
22.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kiryu Daiichi High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
21.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 86min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 1min. |