24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||
24.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 61min. | ||||
24.05.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Rikuto Hashimoto | Hidemasa Koda |
FW | Position | MF |
Right-Winger |
Rikuto Hashimoto | Hidemasa Koda |
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.03 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.06 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.09 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 4min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 11min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
21.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 75min. |
19.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.11.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 22min. |