24.02.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
24.03.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
24.04.24 | FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shogo Terasaka | Yushin Koki |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Shogo Terasaka | Yushin Koki |
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.21 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | R | start | 7min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 2min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |