24.04.07 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Tetsu Ishii | Shoma Ota |
DF | Position | DF |
Tetsu Ishii | Shoma Ota |
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 73min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-4 | start | 70min. | vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 1-1 | start | 47min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
20.12.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.12.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-4 | start | 40min. |