24.03.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
24.04.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 24.05.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | sub | 12min. |
Toya Myogan | Eron |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger |
Toya Myogan | Eron |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022-23 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Toya Myogan | Eron |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 23.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. |
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia Univ. Meio Hish School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 22.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Institute of Technology High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 6-0 | start | 80min. |
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 21.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki U-18 | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 63min. |
15.10.17 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.10.20 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.10.23 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.10.28 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-3 | sub | 11min. |