Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 78min. |
Oriola Sunday | Towa Nishisaka |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Right-Back |
Left-Back |
Oriola Sunday | Towa Nishisaka |
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.01.02 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.07.12 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia Univ. Meio Hish School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.07.26 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Institute of Technology High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.12.29 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.12.31 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 80min. |
21.12.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 82min. |