24.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Veertien Mie | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Ryunosuke Yada | Ryunosuke Sato |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Inside-Half Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger |
Ryunosuke Yada | Ryunosuke Sato |
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||
23.04.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 55min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 60min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
23.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.10.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Argentina | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-0 | start | 55min. | vs Senegal | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.20 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Spain | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-4 | start | 83min. | vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 83min. | vs Kiryu Daiichi High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 62min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-7 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | start | 47min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 49min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-4 | start | 76min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 83min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kiryu Daiichi High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. |