Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-3 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-3 | sub | 22min. |
Marcos Gomez | Saul Savin Salcedo |
MF | Position | DF |
Marcos Gomez | Saul Savin Salcedo |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Patronato | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-2 | start | 55min. | vs Peñarol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.28 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | vs CA Colón | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Peñarol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
22.05.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | sub | 13min. |
21.05.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.21 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
21.07.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
20.01.19 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.01.22 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.25 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.01.31 | Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 41min. |
19.03.07 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.01.18 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.01.24 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.03.01 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
15.01.14 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.16 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 62min. |