Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 5min. |
Takatora Einaga | Kaiyo Yanagimachi |
MF | Position | MF |
Takatora Einaga | Kaiyo Yanagimachi |
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
23.03.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 21min. |
20.12.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.12.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 30min. |
19.04.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 81min. |
18.06.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
18.12.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 29min. |