Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Valentin Barco | Everton Sousa Soares |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Valentin Barco | Everton Sousa Soares |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | Copa America | Top Scorers |
2019 | Copa America | Best XI |
Valentin Barco | Everton Sousa Soares |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.02.07 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.02.11 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 4-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
23.05.04 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Guatemala | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Ñublense | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 5-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.08 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Aucas | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.08.03 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | start | 78min. |
22.02.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.09.01 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.09.08 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |
21.06.08 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.06.17 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.07.05 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.11.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.11.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.12.08 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | sub | 31min. |
20.03.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.13 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.09 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-0 | sub | 20min. |
19.03.06 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.12 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
19.06.18 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.27 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.02 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.07.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.02.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.28 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.18 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | sub | 37min. |
17.03.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.04.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
17.11.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.11.22 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.12.12 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
17.12.16 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | sub | 19min. |