24.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | sub | 33min. |
Haruto Matsumoto | Ryunosuke Yada |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Haruto Matsumoto | Ryunosuke Yada |
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC U-18 | 5-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 60min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | start | 57min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-7 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
23.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Senegal | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.20 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Spain | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 39min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
22.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-7 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
22.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. |