Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | sub | 30min. |
Javier Uzeda | Tomás Cuello |
MF | Position | MF |
Javier Uzeda | Tomás Cuello |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.04.04 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
23.04.18 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Club Libertad | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |
22.04.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.04.14 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.05.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.12 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
19.01.20 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.01.22 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.10 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | Y | sub | 2min. |
17.05.24 | Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-3 | sub | 9min. |