Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 1-1 | sub | 25min. |
Jo | Edu |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Jo | Edu |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Copa Libertadores | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Jo | Edu |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x2 | Y | sub | 51min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.23 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.09.28 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.11.19 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF América | 1-2 | start | 76min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.17 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.06 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.19 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 37min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
14.05.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | Y | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.12 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 8-0 | x2 | start | 60min. | ||||
14.07.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | Y | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
14.09.07 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | YYR | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 60min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. |
11.02.15 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.13 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.04.26 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-4 | sub | 45min. |
10.11.02 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.11.24 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.12.07 | FC Schalke 04 [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-1 | sub | 5min. |
09.03.11 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
09.03.18 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.07 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fenerbahce SK | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-4 | x1 | start | 45min. |
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hamburger SV | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |