Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 1-1 | sub | 25min. |
Jo | Sergei Ignashevich |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Jo | Sergei Ignashevich |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Copa Libertadores | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Jo | Sergei Ignashevich |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x2 | Y | sub | 51min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.14 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.19 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.25 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.09.27 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.11.22 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.05 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.20 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.27 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.18 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.02 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.03.27 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.15 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.09 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.12 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.03 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.25 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.06.22 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.26 | Russia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | Y | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.17 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.30 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.21 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.05 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.25 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.10 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.07 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.08.14 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.17 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.02 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.05 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.27 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.10 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 60min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.02.21 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
12.03.14 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.06.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.12 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.12 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.03.26 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.06 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.27 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.18 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Trabzonspor | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Trabzonspor | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.22 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.12.07 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
10.02.24 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.16 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.06 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.07 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.10.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.12 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.03.28 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.09 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.15 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.30 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Besiktas JK | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.10 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.14 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.03 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.18 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.25 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.06.14 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.18 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.21 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.06.26 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.11 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.15 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Finland | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
07.03.24 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.06 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
07.09.08 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.12 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.09.19 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.02 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Fenerbahce SK | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fenerbahce SK | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.10.17 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.23 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-4 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
07.11.17 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.27 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.12 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fenerbahce SK | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
06.09.06 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.13 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.26 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Hamburger SV | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Hamburger SV | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.10.07 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.11 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.17 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.01 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
05.03.26 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.30 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.17 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.07 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
04.09.14 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.29 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.09 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.13 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.20 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.02 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.24 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.12.07 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
03.02.19 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
03.02.25 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.12 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.18 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.29 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.30 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-1 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
03.06.07 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.06 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.09.10 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.17 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.30 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.11 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.21 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.05 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.19 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.25 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.12.10 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
02.09.07 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.18 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.24 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.01 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.16 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.29 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.13 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.26 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.12.11 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
01.09.11 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.26 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.16 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.24 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.30 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-0 | start | 90min. |